Details

Take a break from the office and ignite your appetite over lunchtime with a delicious and relaxed main course for AED69.
Monday-Friday | 12 pm-4 pm

  • Business Lunch

Deal on now!

12:00 pm - 4:00 pm

  • Monday

    12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Tuesday

    12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Wednesday

    12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Thursday

    12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Friday

    12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Saturday

  • Sunday

  • Local time

    July 21, 2026 3:00 pm

Venue

    Dubai Hills, Barsha

    • Bar
    • Casual Dining
    /5

    Location

    Get directions to Dubai Hills Business Park, Dubai Hills, Dubai

    Contact

    97145764999
    https://thetaphouse.ae/dubai-hills/.

    Review stats

    Excellent0%

    Very good0%

    Good0%

    Fair0%

    Poor0%

    Business Lunch has received 0 reviews with an average rating of  out of 5

    Other deals in  Dubai Hills Business Park

    find other deals in the same location as Business Lunch

        • Dining Deal
        • Afternoon Tea
        • Food offers
        • Unlimited Food
        /5
            • Dining Deal
            /5
                Dubai Hills, Barsha
                • Dining Deal
                • Food offers
                • 50% off food
                /5
                    Dubai Hills, Barsha
                    • Dining Deal
                    • Curry night
                    • Drinks included
                    • Includes 1 drink
                    /5
                        • Dining Deal
                        • For 2 people
                        • BBQ night
                        • Drinks included
                        • Unlimited drinks
                        /5

                        Other deals in Dubai Hills

                        find other deals in the same area as Business Lunch

                            • Happy Hour
                            • 2 for 1
                            /5
                            • On Now
                              • Business Lunch
                              • Includes 3 courses
                              • Includes 2 courses
                              /5
                                  • Happy Hour
                                  /5
                                      • Happy Hour
                                      • Sundowners
                                      • Discounted drinks menu
                                      • Drinks from AED 30 to 34
                                      /5
                                          • Ladies Night
                                          • Drinks Included
                                          • Includes 4 drinks
                                          • Food offers
                                          • Discounted food
                                          • 20% off food
                                          /5

                                          Check out these other Business Lunch deals

                                          Similar listings to Business Lunch

                                          • On Now
                                            Palm Jumeirah, New Dubai
                                            • Business Lunch
                                            • Includes 3 courses
                                            /5
                                            • On Now
                                              Al Safa, Jumeirah
                                              • Business Lunch
                                              • Includes 3 courses
                                              • Includes 2 courses
                                              /5
                                              • On Now
                                                Business Bay, Burj Khalifa Area
                                                • Business Lunch
                                                • Includes 3 courses
                                                /5
                                                • On Now
                                                  • Business Lunch
                                                  /5
                                                  • On Now
                                                    • Business Lunch
                                                    • Drinks included
                                                    • Includes 1 drink
                                                    • Includes 3 courses
                                                    • Includes 2 courses
                                                    /5

                                                     

                                                     

                                                     

                                                    ©2026 — All rights reserved